Annuaire association

Supprimer toutes les publicités avec l'asso-pack + ?
Commander !

Cotizasso, gérer les cotisations de vos adhérents
  FS2-            
1 35:19,2   73 CORBEIL MAZET STEPHANIE
           
           
  J14F1x            
1 17:06,7   184 SAINT-MAUR SAC COMBE HELOISE  (J14)
2 17:18,4 00:11,7 181 CHAMPIGNY SUR MARNE RS AMOKRANE SHANEZ  (J13)
3 18:00,1 00:53,4 180 CORBEIL ASCE PACIOSELLI ANAIS  (J14)
4 18:31,4 01:24,7 182 SAINT-MAUR SAC MACE CARLA  (J13)
5 20:11,5 03:04,8 183 CORBEIL ASCE GONCALVES CAMILLE  (J14)
           
           
  J14F2x            
1 18:02,8   179 CORBEIL ASCE LINCK AMANDINE  (J14)
           
           
  J14H1x            
1 15:26,0   177 ROWING CLUB SRP TASSA TEO  (J14)
2 16:54,4 01:28,4 178 SAINT-MAUR SAC BOISSY BALTHAZAR  (J14)
           
           
  J14H2x            
1 13:32,6   176 SAINT-MAUR SAC DAMEZ VICTOR  (J14)
2 14:23,9 00:51,3 175 CHAMPIGNY SUR MARNE RS BEAUGEARD MATTHIS  (J14)
           
           
  J16F1x            
1 14:30,2   134 CHAMPIGNY SUR MARNE RS DOUILLARD HELOISE  (J16)
2 14:54,4 00:24,2 133 CORBEIL ASCE PIANTONI CLEA  (J16)
3 14:56,1 00:25,9 139 CORBEIL ASCE PIERRET CAMILLE  (J15)
4 15:18,1 00:47,9 144 CHAMPIGNY SUR MARNE RS JUDALET ELÉA  (J16)
5 15:35,0 01:04,8 138 LAGNY SN QUERTINIER KAROLYN  (J15)
6 15:37,6 01:07,4 149 CORBEIL ASCE ABREU GOMES CHLOE  (J16)
7 15:39,9 01:09,7 148 CHAMPIGNY SUR MARNE RS CHABOISSIER LELIA  (J15)
8 15:49,5 01:19,3 152 CHAMPIGNY SUR MARNE RS FERRAN CHLOE  (J15)
9 15:52,4 01:22,1 145 CORBEIL ASCE COSME ALIXE  (J15)
10 16:02,7 01:32,5 141 PERREUX SN MARTIAL OCEANE  (J15)
11 16:03,0 01:32,8 135 PERREUX SN HAUTIN FLORINE  (J16)
12 16:06,9 01:36,7 137 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON AN BRUNEAU TALLICIA  (J16)
13 16:08,5 01:38,3 146 PERREUX SN BILLY PAULINE  (J16)
14 16:19,3 01:49,1 140 CHAMPIGNY SUR MARNE RS COUSSEMENT MARGAUX  (J16)
15 16:35,3 02:05,1 150 LAGNY SN MARTIN LAURIANNE  (J16)
16 16:51,0 02:20,8 143 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON AN DONADEL SONIA  (J15)
17 20:41,2 06:11,0 153 CHAMPIGNY SUR MARNE RS BETTALEB EMNA  (J15)
18 21:07,9 06:37,7 151 CORBEIL ASCE BORREL MARYNE  (J15)
           
           
  J16H1x            
1 12:14,5   111 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON AN PALSMA CORNELUS  (J16)
2 13:19,9 01:05,4 112 LAGNY SN MORLET ENZO  (J15)
3 13:36,2 01:21,7 114 LAGNY SN FOURNET NILS  (J15)
4 13:37,9 01:23,4 117 LAGNY SN DELISSE GABRIEL  (J15)
5 13:39,6 01:25,2 119 PERREUX SN CARRICONDO JULIEN  (J16)
6 13:47,8 01:33,3 113 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON AN VERDONCK ALEXIS  (J16)
7 13:59,0 01:44,5 120 LAGNY SN CHAMOUX MARTIN  (J15)
8 14:03,3 01:48,8 121 LAGNY SN LE RESTE LIAM  (J16)
9 14:06,5 01:52,1 130 LAGNY SN GORGELIER VICTOR  (J15)
10 14:20,9 02:06,4 123 PERREUX SN BENOIT MAEL  (J16)
11 14:31,1 02:16,6 115 PERREUX SN BARCELO JULES  (J16)
12 14:35,5 02:21,0 124 LAGNY SN MAI FRANCIS  (J15)
13 14:45,1 02:30,7 128 LAGNY SN DETRE ROMAIN  (J15)
14 14:46,8 02:32,3 118 CHAMPIGNY SUR MARNE RS PASTOUR MAËL  (J16)
15 14:54,9 02:40,4 116 ROWING CLUB SRP NOUAR MAHDI  (J15)
16 15:01,1 02:46,7 122 CHAMPIGNY SUR MARNE RS RUSCOE ARTHUR  (J16)
17 15:05,6 02:51,1 131 LAGNY SN 0 HELENA NOA  (J15)
18 15:06,4 02:52,0 127 PERREUX SN HAUTIN MATTHIAS  (J15)
19 15:22,9 03:08,5 126 CHAMPIGNY SUR MARNE RS BOUDON CHARLES  (J15)
20 15:42,3 03:27,8 129 CHAMPIGNY SUR MARNE RS PHILIPPE DAMIEN  (J15)
21 16:29,7 04:15,2 132 LAGNY SN BARTHELEMY LUCAS  (J15)
           
           
  J16H2-            
1 14:28,6   109 SAINT-MAUR SAC BERTHIER ALEXANDRE  (J15)
2 17:15,1 02:46,5 110 SAINT-MAUR SAC THUOT VINCENT  (J16)
           
           
  J18F1x            
1 29:12,3   95 PERREUX SN PARCIGNEAU MARION  (J18)
2 29:49,6 00:37,3 99 CERGY PONTOISE SNO JOUANNE ALICE  (J17)
3 30:23,5 01:11,2 101 CERGY PONTOISE SNO VILLEMER CLEMENCE  (J17)
4 30:49,1 01:36,8 108 PERREUX SN GORGUET EMELINE  (J17)
5 30:56,3 01:44,0 102 ENCOURAGEMENT - SESN VIALLARD PAULINE  (J17)
6 30:56,8 01:44,4 103 LAGNY SN OLIVIER AURELIE  (J17)
7 31:00,9 01:48,6 98 PERREUX SN LEFORT ANAIS  (J17)
8 31:28,7 02:16,4 97 ENCOURAGEMENT - SESN VILCOQ JOSEPHINE  (J17)
9 31:36,2 02:23,9 94 CERGY PONTOISE SNO GRAIS MATHILDE  (J17)
10 31:51,5 02:39,1 100 CORBEIL ASCE OLIVIER LUCILE  (J18)
11 32:32,8 03:20,5 106 LAGNY SN GEOFFROY MARIE  (J17)
12 33:04,0 03:51,6 104 ENCOURAGEMENT - SESN VILLANOVA LAURE  (J17)
13 33:06,1 03:53,7 105 PERREUX SN ALVINO FANTINE  (J18)
14 33:13,3 04:01,0 107 PERREUX SN FAURE AGATHE  (J18)
           
           
  J18F2-            
1 29:39,2   74 CERGY PONTOISE SNO WANG KE YI  (J17)
           
           
  J18H1x            
1 26:33,7   64 MELUN CN VICOT MAXIME  (J17)
2 26:53,7 00:20,0 39 JOINVILLE AMJ HASSANI BILAL  (J17)
3 27:08,5 00:34,8 66 ENCOURAGEMENT - SESN COURNIL ARNAUD  (J17)
4 27:12,1 00:38,3 45 LAGNY SN GORGELIER LUCAS  (J18)
5 27:12,4 00:38,6 36 CERGY PONTOISE SNO RECMAN MATHIEU  (J18)
6 27:13,1 00:39,3 61 PERREUX SN RUTILLET PAUL  (J18)
7 27:30,0 00:56,3 38 LAGNY SN FOURNET ELIOTT  (J18)
8 27:31,1 00:57,3 37 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON AN DE PERCIN GEOFFROY  (J17)
9 27:31,1 00:57,3 56 ENCOURAGEMENT - SESN MANSOUR JULIAN  (J17)
10 27:32,7 00:58,9 42 MELUN CN SPEHAR VICTOR  (J17)
11 27:47,8 01:14,1 63 JOINVILLE AMJ JOURDANDASILVA THOMAS  (J17)
12 27:54,8 01:21,0 67 LAGNY SN BEIGNON YANIS  (J17)
13 27:56,6 01:22,9 46 CORBEIL ASCE GOSSELIN OLIVIER  (J18)
14 28:15,1 01:41,4 48 ENCOURAGEMENT - SESN FOLLIOT ANTONIN  (J17)
15 28:23,8 01:50,1 59 LAGNY SN VERNEL RYAN  (J17)
16 28:24,1 01:50,4 40 JOINVILLE AMJ JEANNOT NICOLAS  (J17)
17 28:41,5 02:07,8 60 JOINVILLE AMJ BONNET MAXIME  (J17)
18 28:42,6 02:08,9 62 LAGNY SN BERNE MAXIME  (J17)
19 28:45,4 02:11,7 43 JOINVILLE AMJ LABIE ROMAIN  (J18)
20 28:45,9 02:12,1 57 LAGNY SN JEANGILLES FLORENT  (J17)
21 29:00,8 02:27,1 55 CERGY PONTOISE SNO HAMOUCHE LYES  (J18)
22 29:01,3 02:27,6 51 JOINVILLE AMJ ALBERTO ALEXIS  (J17)
23 29:03,3 02:29,6 52 CORBEIL ASCE ESCAUT HUGO  (J17)
24 29:10,0 02:36,2 54 MELUN CN MINNITI PIERRE  (J16)
25 29:12,8 02:39,1 65 PERREUX SN MAZOYER ROMAIN  (J17)
26 29:46,9 03:13,1 50 CERGY PONTOISE SNO HENRI HUGO  (J17)
27 29:49,3 03:15,6 44 MELUN CN SAVIDAN TANGUY  (J17)
28 29:50,5 03:16,8 68 JOINVILLE AMJ LECOMTE MAXENCE  (J17)
29 30:31,8 03:58,1 70 PERREUX SN LHER FLORIAN  (J17)
30 30:46,5 04:12,7 49 ROWING CLUB SRP FAURE GABRIEL  (J17)
31 30:50,4 04:16,7 69 LAGNY SN ROOL GABRIEL  (J17)
32 32:19,5 05:45,7 71 LAGNY SN GILLOT DE BERNARDIN VALENTIN  
33 32:28,9 05:55,1 58 ROWING CLUB SRP MAZIAN ELIAS  (J17)
34 32:58,6 06:24,9 72 JOINVILLE AMJ DUTRIEUX THÉO  (J17)
           
           
  J18H2-            
1 25:27,8   8 ENCOURAGEMENT - SESN SPROCQ ROBIN  (J17)
2 27:34,4 02:06,6 9 MELUN CN PERRISSEAU PIERRE ETIENNE  (J1
           
           
  SF1x            
1 29:27,8   77 ROWING CLUB SRP DUBART MAEVA (S) -23
2 29:37,7 00:09,9 75 ENCOURAGEMENT - SESN MASURE LOUISE (S) -23
3 29:41,3 00:13,5 80 CERGY PONTOISE SNO SMAGGHE MATHILDE (S)
4 29:57,7 00:29,9 76 ENCOURAGEMENT - SESN SABOT CHARLOTTE (S) -23
5 30:01,8 00:34,0 84 MELUN CN AMIOT MARINE (S) -23
6 30:13,5 00:45,7 88 CHAMPIGNY SUR MARNE RS LATRONCHE ANICE (S) -23
7 30:32,8 01:04,9 85 ENCOURAGEMENT - SESN JEANNEAU JULIETTE (S)
8 30:43,0 01:15,2 78 ROWING CLUB SRP PONCE DE LEON MARIE (S)
9 30:44,8 01:16,9 79 ENCOURAGEMENT - SESN GAVET ELSA (S) -23
10 31:21,5 01:53,7 87 ROWING CLUB SRP NOWICKI ALICE (S)
11 31:24,1 01:56,3 89 PARIS US METRO GERARDIN CECILE (S)
12 31:38,9 02:11,1 81 ENCOURAGEMENT - SESN KHOSRAVI ANOUCHKA (S)
13 31:52,2 02:24,3 90 ROWING CLUB SRP CREPET JULIETTE (S)
14 32:05,6 02:37,8 82 ENCOURAGEMENT - SESN BAUD CAMILLE (S)
15 32:36,5 03:08,7 92 ROWING CLUB SRP TANGOU PITAKANI (S)
16 34:19,6 04:51,7 83 MEULAN LES MUREAUX AV LEFEBVRE MARIE (S) -23
17 34:58,2 05:30,3 86 CERGY PONTOISE SNO COURAU VALENTINE (S) -23
           
           
  SH1x            
1 25:10,8   12 MEULAN LES MUREAUX AV LABORDE VALENTIN (S) -23
2 25:31,9 00:21,0 11 MEULAN LES MUREAUX AV SILVESTRE RICHARD (S) -23
3 25:33,9 00:23,1 14 JOINVILLE AMJ JAZEDE NICOLAS (S)
4 26:16,8 01:06,0 13 MELUN CN ENGEL ROMAIN (S) -23
5 26:37,6 01:26,7 17 ENCOURAGEMENT - SESN ROUVEAU ALEXANDRE (S) -23
6 26:39,1 01:28,3 15 MEULAN LES MUREAUX AV ETIENNE QUENTIN (S) -23
7 26:42,8 01:32,0 18 MEULAN LES MUREAUX AV FARRE SERGUEY (S) -23
8 26:46,2 01:35,4 19 ROWING CLUB SRP GILBERT LOUIS (S)
9 26:52,9 01:42,1 16 LAGNY SN GAY LEONARD (S) -23
10 26:55,1 01:44,2 20 ROWING CLUB SRP LABORIER MARTIN (S) -23
11 26:58,8 01:48,0 21 JOINVILLE AMJ MERCIER JEAN (S)
12 27:05,8 01:55,0 25 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON AN LE DROUMAGUET MATTHIEU (S) -23
13 27:13,7 02:02,8 24 MEULAN LES MUREAUX AV RICHOU ALEXIS (S)
14 27:20,6 02:09,7 29 MEULAN LES MUREAUX AV PERRAUD RONAN (S)
15 27:22,8 02:11,9 30 ROWING CLUB SRP ROHARD NICOLAS (S)
16 27:27,6 02:16,8 23 LAGNY SN MORLET HUGO (S) -23
17 28:42,3 03:31,5 33 MEULAN LES MUREAUX AV RUCHE THOMAS (S) -23
18 28:42,7 03:31,8 31 ROWING CLUB SRP BOSSARD AURELIEN (S)
19 28:47,1 03:36,3 26 CHAMPIGNY SUR MARNE RS HEURDIER REGIS (S)
20 29:06,1 03:55,3 34 ROWING CLUB SRP GRECO MONTEIRO NOAM (S) -23
21 30:04,4 04:53,5 27 PARIS US METRO WIPULANANTHARAJAH NERUBHAN (S)
22 30:09,9 04:59,0 22 MELUN CN BOLF ANTOINE (S) -23
23 31:52,1 06:41,3 28 PARIS US METRO EYRAUD NICOLAS (S)
24 32:19,3 07:08,5 32 PARIS US METRO BENEDETTI JÉRÉMY (S)
25 34:01,3 08:50,5 35 PARIS US METRO KROUMINSKY ROBIN (S)
           
           
  SH2-            
1 24:35,5   1 ENCOURAGEMENT - SESN DUPETY HUGO (S)
2 26:26,1 01:50,6 6 CHAMPIGNY SUR MARNE RS BENELHOCINE XAVIER (S)
3 26:40,9 02:05,3 3 ENCOURAGEMENT - SESN HOUBERT HADRIEN (S)
4 26:58,6 02:23,1 5 PERREUX SN BONARDET MICKAEL (S)
5 28:57,4 04:21,9 4 PERREUX SN AUBERT JEAN (S)
6 29:44,7 05:09,2 7 JOINVILLE AMJ ROFFE ARIEL (S)
           
           
  VF1x 27            
1 16:08,4   173 JOINVILLE AMJ COICADAN FLORE (S)
2 16:11,7 00:03,3 171 ENCOURAGEMENT - SESN DESCLAVELIERE DOLORES (S)
3 16:39,4 00:31,1 174 ENCOURAGEMENT - SESN LEROUX SYLVIE (S)
4 16:58,2 00:49,8 172 EVRY SCA MOISSET FLEURISSON ISABELLE (S
           
           
  VF2- 27            
1 14:23,4   170 EVRY SCA GARCIA SANDRINE (S)
           
           
  VF2x 27            
1 14:02,6   169 ENCOURAGEMENT - SESN BARSANTI PATRICIA (S)
           
           
  VH1x 27            
1 13:06,9   163 EVRY SCA DUCAUQUY FREDERIC (S)
2 13:45,7 00:38,8 162 LAGNY SN LELONG GAEL (S)
3 13:57,4 00:50,5 159 EVRY SCA CHERRIOT ALEXANDRE (S)
4 13:57,9 00:51,0 166 EVRY SCA GUILLOT PHILIPPE (S)
5 15:10,2 02:03,3 164 EVRY SCA BOISSONNAT LIONEL (S)
6 15:27,3 02:20,4 167 EVRY SCA QUINCHEZ ETIENNE (S)
7 15:39,6 02:32,7 160 PARIS US METRO LEQUEMENER OLIVIER (S)
8 16:36,9 03:30,0 161 EVRY SCA GUILLARD FLEURIOTDIDIER (S)
           
           
  VH2- 27            
1 13:44,2   158 NOGENT SUR MARNE CN JOUHET NICOLAS (S)
2 14:31,6 00:47,4 157 PARIS US METRO PINON BERNARD (S)
3 14:38,2 00:54,0 155 JOINVILLE AMJ MENDACI ZOUHIR (S)
4 15:16,8 01:32,6 156 CHAMPIGNY SUR MARNE RS JULHES LAURENT (S)
           
           
  VH2x 27            
1 12:57,0   154 JOINVILLE AMJ DUDIT YANN (S)